CUADRO DE EXALUMNOS

DUNALASTAIR TEN CLASE 2020

1. ALEJANDRO JOSÉ GARCÍA ESPINOZA
2. ALEJANDRO RODRIGO VARGAS DELGADO
3. ALEXA NAOMI REYNOSO HERRERA
4. ALEXANDRA BRIGITH DIAZ DE LAS CASAS
5. ALLISÓN MAYLER GUEVARA DUEÑAS
6. ALMA KARESHKA RAMOS ESCALANTE
7. ANA CECILIA PORTUGAL PACHAS
8. ANDREA MERARÍ DEL CARPIO SÁNCHEZ
9. ANDREA SOTO GUTIERREZ
10. ANDRÉS ARMANDO APAZA CASTRO
11. ANNA PAULA ROSPIGLIOSI ALLER
12. ANTONIO ABEL GARCÍA LLERENA
13. AURÉLIE LUCIANA DEL CARPIO REBOUT
14. BRUNO ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ VILLA
15. BRYAN ISMAEL LÓPEZ CACERES
16. CAMILA LEANDRA AMADO PAREDES
17. CAMILA KARIN GARCÍA CHAVEZ
18. CAMILA FERNANDA HERNÁNDEZ CUTIRE
19. CAMILA GABRIELE PAJUELO LÓPEZ
20. CAMILA FABIOLA ROMERO PAREDES
21. CARLOS GABRIEL ARZE TASSARA
22. DANIELA BEATRIZ JERI PAREDES
23. DANIELLA MARÍA ALESANDRA ZEBALLOS HUERTA
24. DANNA CAMILA SOTO BEISAGA
25. DIANA CAROLINA CHÁVEZ NAYHUA
26. DIEGO EDMUNDO MURILLO SALAZAR
27. DORA ANDREA PARIA PINTO,
28. FABIANA YNES MIRANDA DIAZ
29. FREDERICK EDUARDO PICARDO VALDIVIA
30. GIANELLA VALESKA HUACO LAZO
31. GLORIA MARINA ALFARO TEJEDA
32. JEFRY ANTONY DAVID LÓPEZ AYTE
33. JOSÉ ALBERTO ZEGARRA CASTILLO
34. JOSÉ MATEO PINEDA ARCE PALAO
35. JUAN DAVID CEBALLOS ARAQUE
36. JUAN MANUEL VALDERRAMA JORDAN
37. LINDZEY ARAMIS DELGADO VEGA
38. MARÍA GRACIA CARREÓN FRANCO
39. MARÍA NATALIA PORTUGAL MAQUERA
40. MARIANNE LIZBETH MARCA ZEGARRA
41. MARYAM AFSANEH BRUNA CÓRDOVA
42. MATEO DE LA JARA ARROYO
43. MATÍAS JOSÉ ARTEAGA ESPINOZA
44. MAURICIO GONZALO CONDORI APAZA
45. MICAELA PATRICIA MEZA CHÁVEZ
46. NEO ESTEFANO GALIANO LLERENA
47. NICKOLE RAFAELA PEREYRA UGARTE
48. RAMIRO GUILLEN SALAS
49. RENATO EMILIANO LLERENA MEDINA
50. RENZO PATRICIO MANSILLA ROZAN
51. RODRIGO NICOLÁS ANGULO BARRIOS
52. RODRIGO JAVIER FARFAN BOZA
53. RODRIGO SEBASTIÁN MÍO SERNAQUÉ
54. SANTIAGO MATÍAS SALINAS SALINAS
55. ZEBASTIAM FACUNDO MEJIA MORIANO

DUNALASTAIR NINE CLASE 2019

DUNALASTAIR EIGHT CLASE 2018

1. ADRIAN ARMANDO APAZA CASTRO
2. ADRIÁN MAURICIO ALVAREZ MINAYA
3. ADRIANA DE FATIMA CORNEJO PINTO
4. ALEJANDRA MILAGROS ROMERO VIDAL
5. ALEJANDRO RICARDO BRODERS LANCHIPA
6. ALICIA CAMILA MORRIBERÓN MURILLO
7. ALICIA FERNANDA DÁVILA HORQQUE
8. ALVARO MIGUEL PARIA PINTO
9. ANDRÉ RENATOAMPUERO ARAUJO
10. ANDREA FABIANA LAZO TAPIA,
11. ARREDONDO MONTESINOS NATALY VALERIA
12. CAMILA ANGELA MURILLO CUADROS
13. CARLO ARTURO ACOSTA CONTRERAS
14. CARLOS PATRICIO TAPIA BEGAZO
15. CLAUDIA SOFÍA MENDOZA LLAZA
16. DANIEL EDUARDO CASTILLO MAYTA
17. DANIEL OMAR FLORES TAPIA
18. DANIELA CELIA TOLEDO VALERIANO
19. DAVID ORLANDO VALDIVIA ALVAREZ
20. DIEGO ALEJANDRO TALAVERA PAZ
21. DIEGO SEBASTIÁN ABARCA CRUZ
22. EDUARDO ARMANDO BOBBIO LÓPEZ
23. ERIKA LORAINE HOSTROP
24. EVAN JACCON
25. FABIO GINE SEGOVIA MILLA
26. FIORELA PIERINA BENAVENTE ALARCÓN
27. FLAVIA MARCELA ROJAS RIVERA
28. GILMER ALEJANDRO MORILLO AGUILAR
29. ISABEL ALMEYDA ESPINOZA
30. JENNIFER ALEXIA VILLANUEVA FLORES
31. JUAN DIEGO DAVILA VELASQUEZ
32. JUAN FELIPE BELEÑO VEGA
33. JUAN MANUEL ALEJANDRO ZEVALLOS ESPEJO
34. KAMYLA ANELYCE GARAY MANSILLA
35. KATIA ARACELI CARPIO MACHACA
36. KATLEN MILAGROS RENDÓN MONJARAS
37. KLEY BRYAN CHALLCO RIVERA
38. LUCIA GABRIELA SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ
39. MACKENZIE ANNE BARROW
40. MARCELO SEBASTIAN TAIPE BARRIOS
41. MARCO ANTONIO ALARCO VALDIVIA
42. MARIA FATIMA LANDA VERA
43. MAURICIO ANDREÉ MARINO PILCO
44. MILAGROS CAMPOS TÉLLEZ
45. MIRIAM ANDREA ARCE HINAJUKO
46. NAYELLY ROMINA SALAS CHÁVEZ
47. NICKOLE ANDREA MENZALA VICENTE
48. NICOLAS IMANOLL ESCALANTE LLOSA
49. NYLLS LUDWIN ARAUJO BRAVO
50. PABLO ABEL GARCÍA LLERENA
51. PIERO ABDON FONTELA LA TORRE
52. PIERO ALEXANDER SANCHEZ REGAL
53. PIERO HERNÁN ACOSTA PONCE DE LEÓN
54. RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ VILCA
55. REBECA NICOLE CALDERÓN BOLAÑOS
56. RENZO MARTÍN BELLIDO ARENAS
57. RODRIGO ESTEBAN CHÁVEZ VILLA
58. ROSA ALEXANDRA VALDEZ MANRIQUE
59. SANDRA MARTINEZ ZEA
60. SARAH LOUISE SANDERS
61. SARAHI RUBI GUTIERREZ DUEÑAS
62. SEBASTIAN DELGADO TORRES
63. SEBASTIAN ANDRÉ VILLAVICENCIO ESTRADA
64. XIMENA CAMILA VARGAS TUEROS
65. XIOMARA MARIA BELEN YANCAPALLO APAZA


 

DUNALASTAIR SEVEN CLASE 2017

1. AARON SANTIAGO BELTRAN BARRIOS
2. ADRIAN ARTURO ORIHUELA MACHACA
3. AILED NICOLE GÓMEZ AGUILAR
4. AIZA SURAMA BUTRÓN ISUIZA
5. ALEJANDRO JOAQUIN VELA FERNANDEZ DAVILA
6. ALEXA NICOLE GONZALES ANDIA
7. ALEXSSA VALERIA TORRES ORTIZ
8. ANDRE WALTER CASTRO MOREYRA
9. ANGELICA MARÍA SALAZAR LAZO
10. ANIESKA DANYA DELGADO GÓMEZ
11. ANNELICE SHANTAL MONTOYA FUENTES
12. ASTRID CAROLINA OLIVO VALDIVIA
13. BENJAMIN SEGUNDO GUTIERREZ CARBAJAL
14. CARMEN ANGÉLICA OLAZÁBAL PONCE
15. DARA SARAID ROSALES CHAMPI
16. DARLA BRITTANY KLAUER CERVANTES
17. DAZZIA DUANEE ORTIZ CONDORI
18. FEDERICO CANNAZZA
19. FELICITAS FERNANDA LUQUE VILLAVICENCIO
20. FIORELLA LIZETHE ROMERO RIVERA
21. FIORELLA NICOLE GAMBARINI URQUIZA
22. FLAVIA DANIELA ESCOBEDO HERRERA
23. GIANFRANCO CALVO VALENCIA
24. ILLIARY MONSERRAT BELTRAN BARRIOS
25. JASMIN ALEJANDRA BAHAMONDES GARCÍA
26. JOAQUIN ANTONIO ALVAREZ ARFINENGO
27. JORGE ARTURO PAZ RIVERA
28. JORGE LUIS SAAVEDRA CHÁVEZ
29. JOSÉ CARLOS CORNEJO CHAMA
30. JUAN DIEGO INDACOCHEA RAFFO
31. JUAN DIEGO PACHECO SALAZAR
32. KAYLIN STEFANIA GARCÍA DELGADO
33. MARÍA DEL CIELO MOGROVEJO MONGE
34. MARÍA EMILIA GARCiA LAZO
35. MATEO DOTTA
36. MAXENCE MICHEL BRUNO MARIE DESJARDINS
37. MILAGROS FERNANDA YANCAPALLO APAZA
38. NAYHELY URITZA RIVERA LUNA
39. NÉSTOR FABRICIO AYALA CÁCERES
40. PALOMA FERNANDA LAZO GALDO
41. PATRICIO MÁLAGA VARGAS
42. PEDRO ANTONIO ZEVALLOS GUTIERREZ
43. RODRIGO SEBASTIAN CARPIO GUEVARA
44. RUTH EMILY VILCA QUISPE
45. SEBASTIAN ALEXIS VALDIVIA RIVEROS
46. VICTOR MANUEL LEONARDO GONZALES ROSAS


 

DUNALASTAIR SIX CLASE 2016

1. ABIGAIL STONE
2. ADAM JACKSON
3. ALEXANDRA GREMI AMADO LUNA
4. ALVARO DE JESÚS CABRERA FLORES
5. ANDRÉ FABRIZIO ALCOCER BECERRA
6. ANDRÉ STEFANO GONZALES OBLITAS
7. ANDREA CRISTINA CASTRO BERRÚ
8. ANGELA MARÍA JESUS PAREJA MENDOZA
9. ANGIE CAMILA CONTRERAS LOZADA
10. ANNA JONASOVA
11. AUDREY DUBOSE
12. BRAULIO MARCELO GARAY MANSILLA
13. BRAULIO NICOLAS SALAS DENEGRI
14. BRAYAN FABRIZIO CERVANTES CAMACHO
15. BRISSA FRANSHESKA VALDIVIA ALVAREZ
16. CAMILA ZAVALA CARY
17. CHLOE SANCHO
18. CLAIRE DELEBECQUE
19. CONNER BALDWIN
20. DIEGO ALEJANDRO ALBARRACIN FERNÁNDEZ
21. DOLORES CRISTINA MOTTA AGUILAR
22. ELIZABETH NOELIA MOTTA AGUILAR
23. ERIKA XIMENA CCAMA CRUZ
24. GUSTAVO HOKARI ESCOBEDO
25. HAROLD MAUZEUR
26. JAIME VALENTÍN BEJARANO ROSALES
27. JAMYLETH JEANNE FERNANDEZ ALCOCER
28. JEAN PAUL AUGUSTO MUÑOZ PEÑA
29. JEAN PIERRE ANDRE PELÁEZ REGAL
30. JENS BAERENTSEN
31. JOHANNA VOLK
32. JOHN MOISÉS CHOQUE NEYRA
33. JOSÉ CARLOS LI YÁNEZ
34. JOSÉ SANTIAGO APARICIO VALDIVIA
35. JOSUÉ MIGUEL TAPIA ARMAS
36. KEILY KIARA ESCOBEDO CASTRO
37. KRISTINA WAYMIRE
38. LUANA CAMILA PEREYRA UGARTE
39. LUCIANA DEL MILAGRO LUCANO CARTY
40. LUCIANA MANSILLA POLANCO
41. MARCELO LEONARDO EDEN MENENDEZ
42. MARIA JOSÉ FIGUEROA CONSTANTINO
43. MARÍA TERESA MEZA CHÁVEZ DANIELA
44. MARICIELO FAVIANA VICTORIA CUADROS VILLALBA
45. NAYSHA ESTEFANY CONDORI TUNQUIPA
46. PABLO ANDRES CARREÑO ARISPE
47. PAMELA DIANA MANRIQUE OROPEZA
48. PETR FONIOK
49. RAFAEL SEBASTIÁN BAYLÓN BRAGAGNINI
50. RAYZA ALEXANDRA TALAVERA PAZ
51. RENZO SEBASTIAN BELTRAN TIRADO
52. RODRIGO ALONSO DELGADO CÁCERES
53. RODRIGO ANDRÉS SALAZAR SALINAS
54. SANTIAGO FABRICIO BERNEDO MACCERA
55. SARA BANKS
56. SHAO CHIANG
57. SEBASTIAN GABRIEL PAZ SALINAS
58. SOFIA LITA WONG JAUREGUI
59. STEPHANI MARÍA CAMPOS CASTILLO
60. VALERIA LUCIA BALLIVIAN HUERTO


DUNALASTAIR FIVE CLASE 2015

1. ADRIANA RAMOS SÁNCHEZ MORENO
2. ALEJANDRO ARTURO BARRIOS CHÁVEZ
3. ALEXANDER TÉNAI
4. ALEXIA SALAS ARAGÓN
5. ANTONIO RUBEN JERI PAREDES
6. AYRTON ALESSANDRO APARICIO CHÁVEZ
7. BETINA DIAZ SAN ROMAN
8. CARLA VALERIA CANO MAC DOWALL
9. CARLOS ANDRÉS POLANCO ZEVALLOS
10. CARMEN TRYNTJE JAGGER
11. CHARLENE MÉLANIE DOILLON
12. DIEGO GONZALO VIZCARDO PINTO
13. DIEGO JULIAN MOSCOSO NUÑEZ
14. ELISA METAYER
14. ELISE DUJARDIN
15. FERNANDA GOYZUETA BARRIONUEVO
16. FIORELLA DAYANA SIFUENTES JURADO
17. FIORELLA OROZA DODERO
18. FRANCESCA VELLUTINO MAYER
19. FRITZ MAURICIO ZELA BARRIOS
20. GABRIELA ANDREA DIAZ HUACO
21. GABRIELA HELEN BENAVENTE ALARCÓN
22. ISABELLA YNES LÓPEZ MEDINA
23. JEFFERSON BERNIE OVIEDO PACHECO
24. JOAQUIN CÁRDENAS ESTREMADOYRO
25. JOEL ANDRES REINOSO BENGOA
26. JORGE ENRIQUE ARCE NÚÑEZ
27. JORGE JIHAD URDAY ABUID
28. JOSÉ ADOLFO PACHECO SALAZAR
29. JUAN MANUEL PINO CÁCERES
30. JUSTIN ZACHARY MICHALMAN
31. KARA LUNA RUEGG
32. KAREN ESTEFANIA JUÑO REINOSO
33. KARLA ALEJANDRA HERRERA POLAR
34. KIRIL GEORGIEV
35. KRISTELL BRESLYN FIASCUNARI ALEMAN
36. LEONARDO SARDON CABRERA
37. LUISA FERNANDAALVA TAFUR
38. LUISA KISCH
39. MAKENNA ELIZABETH AMY ALDRICH
40. MARCELO VARGAS RIVERA
41. MARCO ANTONIO ABUGATTAS ABUGATTAS
42. MAURICIO RAFAEL ARTEAGA URETA
43. MÍA ANTUANETH HERRERA PAREDES
44. NENCY DEL CARMEN ZEVALLOS ESPEJO
45. NORELIA FABIOLA MOGROVEJO HORNA
46. OMAR RAFAEL QUIROZ HUARCA
47. PAULA ALEJANDRA DEGLANE GÓMEZ
48. PEERANUT NITTAYANNONTE
49. RENATO CARLOS ACOSTA QUELOPANA
50. ROCÍO DEL CARMEN CUADROS BUENO
51. RODRIGO ADRIAN PUMA BENAVENTE
52. RODRIGO ANDRES SOBENES RIVERA
53. SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO URETA RIVERA
54. SEBASTIAN DANIEL SAAVEDRA CHÁVEZ
55. SEBASTIAN VALERIO PINTO ORTIZ
56. SERGIO GONZALO ARENAS MERCADO
57. VALERIA ALEJANDRA CALLE FUENTES
58. VALERIA ANDREA PONCE MERCADO
59. VANESSA CAMILA FIGUEROA SÁNCHEZ
60. VIVIANE MARIE-PAULE METAYER ELISA
61. WILDER JOEL ARDILES RODRIGUEZ
62. WILFREDO JOSE GABRIEL CONTRERAS PATIÑO
63. YOHAN BRUNO MUÑOZ CAVIEDES
64. YU TAO CHOU

DUNALASTAIR FOUR CLASE 2014

1. ADRIAN ALBERTO ORIHUELA MACHACA
2. ALEJANDRO ARTURO GARCÍA HUACCHA
3. ALEJANDRO MARCELO ACOSTA QUELOPANA
4. ANDREA CAMILA GUILLEN FARFAN
5. ANDREA MIREYA GUTIÉRREZ CARBAJAL
6. ANDREA STEPHANE JIMENEZ BEJAR
7. ANDRÉS SEBASTIAN GARCÍA CERELLINO
8. ANTONELLA ANDREA RAMOS FERNANDEZ
9. ASGER BALLBY KROMAND
10. BRUNO ALEJANDRO BUTRON BORGER
11. CARLO ANDRÉ SALAS DENEGRI
12. CLAUDIA NATALY MIRANDA CERVANTES
13. DANIEL JAVIER SALAS BENAVIDES
14. DAVID ADOLFO PINTO BECERRA
15. DAVID ADRIÁN CASAS QUIROGA
16. DIEGO ALONSO VILLANUEVA ANGULO
17. DIEGO RODOLFO CRUZ OBADA
18. ENZO PAOLO IANNACONE LEO
19. FERNANDO MANRIQUE SALAS
20. FRANCIE DEL ROSARIO GALLARDO CASTAÑEDA
21. FRANCK GONZALO BEJARANO ROSALES
22. GASTÓN HERNÁN CORNEJO- ROSELLO BORNÁZ
23. GIANELLA DONGO MEDINA
24. GONZALO GUILLEN SALAS
25. GRECIA BERENICE CAMPANO GARABITO
26. IGNACIO ALEJANDRO SOBENES POLAR
27. ISABEAU SANGEET DE LA GALA MELGAR
28. JOSÉ MARÍA QUESADA CANTELLY
29. JOSÉ MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ ZEVALLOS
30. JOSELINEE BRIGGITTE VASQUEZ MIRANDA
31. JUAN MASIAS VELASQUEZ MALAGA
32. KEVIN ALEXIS PINTO ZÚÑIGA
33. KEVIN ALONSO ARAOZ VIZCARRA
34. LEON VEITH
35. LUIS IGNACIO MACEDA ROMERO
36. MARTIN UBERTO NÚÑEZ MONTESINOS
37. MARYORI FABIOLA MENDOZA OLAECHEA
38. MELANIE ANTONELLA SOTO VERA
39. MELANY FIORELA ALCOCER BECERRA
40. MONICA PAMELA PAIVA TORRES
41. NICOLLE ALESSANDRA MEJÍA MORALES
42. NOELIA LUCIA PONCE DE LEÓN PAREDES
43. PABLO MANUEL DE NICOLÁS MIYAGI
44. PAULA ALESSANDRA ADASME BELTRÁN
45. PAULA RENATA RODRÍGUEZ CÁCERES
46. RENATO MARCELO VALENCIA BUSTAMANTE
47. RENE ALONSO RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ
48. RODRIGO ADRIAN TORRES GAMERO
49. SANTIAGO ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ ROSAS
50. SANTIAGO NICOLÁS CÁCERES VILLAVICENCIO
51. SHANNIA SABRINA BENAVENTE SUNI
52. SILVIA HELENA RAFAEL CANO ALVA
53. TATIANA DEL ROSARIO IRENE CARREÓN OSORIO
54. VALERIA ALEJANDRA TORRES DEL CARPIO
55. VALERIA GARCÍA ESPINOZA
56. VALERIA YAMARI RIVERA SALAS
57. VANESSA ANTONELLA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
58. XIMENA ALIDA GARCIA SOTOMAYOR
59. YAMILET RAQUEL GUEVARA NÚÑEZ

DUNALASTAIR THREE CLASE 2013

1. ADRIAM EDGARDO PAZ SALAZAR
2. ALEXANDRA SOFIA HERNANDEZ CUTIRE
3. ANDREA ZEGARRA PACHECO
4. ARANYA FRANCISCA FIGUEROA SAN MARTIN
5. ARTURO YOSHUA ALARCÓN REYNOSO
6. BERNARDO SEBASTIAN TORRES LAZARTE
7. BIANCA MICAELA SOTO CONCHA FERNANDEZ
8. BIRKATH SALAZAR BELLIDO
9. CARLOS MANUEL VÁSQUEZ LEZAMA
10. CAROLINA ANTUANETH TORRES MUÑOZ
11. CÉSAR ALONSO SOLANO CARRERA
12. CESAR DANIEL CACERES MANRIQUE
13. CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA DELGADILLO PAREDES
14. CLAUDIA RAQUEL CHÁVEZ GUTIÉRREZ
15. DANICA STEFAN ALVAREZ ZUÑIGA
16. DANIEL ENRIQUE VALENCIA BUSTAMANTE
17. DANIELA ALEJANDRA DELGADILLO PAREDES
18. DANIELA NICOLE CASTILLO ZEVALLOS
19. DAPHNE ALEXIA KLAUER CERVANTES
20. DIEGO ALBERTO URDAY CARBAJAL
21. ELSA SOFÍA CARPIO PINTO
22. FIORELLA JIMENA ROMERO PAREDES
23. FRANCO ANDRÉ ELIAS ESTREMADOYRO
24. GABRIEL JESÚS MEZA CHÁVEZ
25. GIANCARLO ARMANDO APARICIO CHÁVEZ
26. GIANELLA BELEN CASTILLO GAMERO
27. GIANELLA YANIRA CANAZAS RODRÍGUEZ
28. GIULIANA VALENZUELA YABAR
29. HEIDY ALINA BUSTAMANTE RODRÍGUEZ
30. IDA NICOLINE PEDERSEN
31. IVANA VALERIA DE LA JARA PASTOR
32. JOAQUIN ANDRES LAZO GALDO
33. JORGE MANUEL QUIROZ HUARCA
34. JULIUS FRIEDRICH KLAIBER
35. KOÉL ANDRÉ BERMÚDEZ RIOS
36. LESSLIE ELIZA BETHROMÁN GATICA
37. LIAM DAVID ORTIZ
38. MARCELO SALVATTORE FARFÁN BOZA
39. MARIA ALEJANDRA EDEN MENENDEZ
40. MARIANA FIORELLA ALVAREZ ARFINENGO
41. MARIEE FERNANDA DELGADO BELLATIN
42. MARIELA SOCORRO ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ
43. MAURICIO ADRIAN SALAS ARAGÓN
44. NICHAKUL RUANGPOONGA
45. NICOLAS FERNANDO GUILLÉN PELAEZ
46. NICOLE FABIANA GONZALES OBLITAS
47. RENATA STEFANY CASALINO ZUÑIGA
48. ROBERTO ZAVALA CARY
49. RODRIGO JOSELUIS PÉREZ VERGARA
50. RODRIGO LEONARDO REBAZA CALVO
51. SABRINA ELOÍZA VALDIVIA ECHEVARRÍA
52. SAMANTA YLLEN ROMERO ARENAS
53. SANTIAGO CUZZI-RAMOS OLMOS
54. SARITH LUCERO VIVANCO REVILLA
55. SERGIO MIGUEL DUEÑAS VERA
56. STEPHANY ADRIANA LEYVA PEROCHENA
57. VALERIA GRISELL BARAYBAR LUNA
58. VALERIA SOFÍA POLANCO ZEVALLOS


DUNALASTAIR TWO CLASE 2012

1. ADRIANA CLAUDIA ERICKA ESPIRILLA ACOSTA
2. ALBERTO FRANCISCO ADRIANZEN TALAVERA
3. ALEXANDRA LUCÍA RIVERA GUTIÉRREZ
4. ALEXIS PULLCHZ RODRÍGUEZ
5. ANGEL LESHKA RAMOS FERNANDEZ
6. ANGEL RAUL ARAMAYO CHAVEZ
7. BORYS MANUEL GONZALES ESCOBEDO
8. CARLOCESAR ROBERTO DELGADO CÁRDENAS
9. CHRISTIAN ANDRÉS SAÉNZ VALDIVIA
10. CHRISTIAN ROLANDO PINTO ROLLER
11. CZARINA NICOLE HÄMMOND VALDIVIA
12. DEVORA DAYANA GONZALES ESCOBEDO
13. DIEGO ADRIAN SALINAS NAJARRO
14. DUILIO ANDRÉ VALDIVIA RODRÍGUEZ
15. DUSHAMSALVATTORE GARAY MANSILLA
16. EDSON ANDRÉ SUNI SILVA
17. EDUARDO EFRAÍN HUANQUI CORNEJO
18. EDWIN JAIRO MORALES SARDÓN
19. FELIPE GONZALO HERRERA ACOSTA
20. FERNANDO ALEXANDER MONJE BOLIVAR
21. FERNANDO DAVID NÚÑEZ GORDILLO
22. GABRIEL CRUZ OBADA
23. GIULIANA DEL ROSARIO MELGAR OROZA
24. GONZALO ENRIQUE RIVERA MUÑOZ
25. GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERRÁN RENDÓN
26. HANNIA MANUELA ROSAS SOSA
27. JAHAIRA ELIZABETH QUINO TAMAYO
28. JUAN DIEGO CHOCANO CARPIO
29. KIMBERLY VIZCARRA PAREDES
30. LUISA FERNANDA LA ROSA MENGOA
31. MÁDELEN LUCIA OLAZABAL VILLANUEVA
32. MANUEL ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ CARBAJAL
33. MANUEL NICOLAS MEZA CHAVEZ
34. MARIA DEL CARMEN FIGUEROA VIZCARRA
35. MARÍA FERNANDA RODRÍGUEZ VELASCO
36. MARÍA JOSÉ CHÁVEZ PEREA
37. NICOLÁS HOYOS HERRERA
38. OMAR VÁSQUEZ HUAMAN
39. PIERE ALEXANDER PERALTA OPPE
40. PLINIO FERNANDO DE ALARCON PAREDES
41. RENATO FERNANDO VIZCARRA CONTRERAS
42. RHANDALL NIKOLA ALARCO ZEGARRA
43. RIANA MARIA RICHIUTO
44. SERGIO DANIEL CASTELO MAYORGA
45. SERGIO ECHEGARAY GONZALES
46. SERGIO RENATO BELTRÁN TIRADO
47. TAMARA ALEXANDRA GUTIÉRREZ MENDOZA
48. TYSON JOSEPH VILLENEVIE
49. ULISES FARFÁN BECERRA
50. YAJAYRA PINTO ROMERO
51. ZOE MARGARET BOURAS

DUNALASTAIR ONE CLASE 2011

1. ALEJANDRO BUSTAMANTE RODRÍGUEZ
2. ALEXANDRA ALBARRACIN FERNÁNDEZ
3. ALEXANDRA HERMOZA MAMANI
4. DIEGO ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ PALOMINO
5. DIEGO FREDY CHÁVEZ ARIAS
6. ESTRELLA LUCÍA ZANABRIA DELGADO
7. FELIX ALONSO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ
8. GABRIEL ADONAI BERMÚDES RÍOS
9. GABRIEL OSVALDO REBAZA CALVO
10. JAHAIRA DEL ROSARIO ZUÑIGA CALDERÓN
11. JHONATTAN ANDREW JIMÉNEZ BÉJAR
12. JIMENA NURY CÁRDENAS LÓPEZ
13. JOSEMARIA CABRERA FLORES
14. KARLA LISSETTE DOMINGUEZ ALCOCER
15. LOGAN HOKARI ESCOBEDO
16. LUIS ALBERTO RIVERA VERNAL
17. LUIS FERNANDO CASTRO MEDINA
18. MANUEL ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ HERRERA
19. MANUEL JORDAN NÚÑEZ ÁLVAREZ
20. MARÍA FERNANDA SALINAS SÁNCHEZ
21. MARÍA GRACIA GONZALES RAMÍREZ
22. MARIO ENRIQUE ARENAS RODRÍGUEZ
23. MATEO MAURTUA VILLANUEVA
24. MAURIZZIO FERNANDO RIVAROLA PAREDES
25. MELVIN ANDRE TORRES DEL CARPIO
26. MICHELLE CAROLINA SAMANEZ NIETO
27. MIGUEL ANGEL CUADROS BUENO
28. MIGUEL GABRIEL HUERTA SÁNCHEZ
29. MIRIAN PETERSON
30. PIERO JESÚS VERA PONCE
31. YENY DEL CARMEN CABRERA FLORES